Training Times

 

National Squad 16.5 Hours

Monday 06.15am to 07.45am Horsham (by coach timetable)

Monday 19.00 to 21.00 Horsham

Tuesday 06.15 to 07.45 Horsham (by coach timetable)

Tuesday 19.00 to 21.00 Horsham

Thursday 06.15 to 07.45 Horsham (by coach timetable)

Thursday 19.00 to 21.00 Horsham

Friday 06.15 to 07.45 Horsham (by coach timetable)

Friday 19.00 to 20.00 Horsham Those not selected for K2

Saturday 06.15 to 07.45 Horsham

Sunday 18.30 to 20.30 K2 Subject to selection

 

National Junior Squad 13.5 Hours

Monday 06.15 to 07.45 Horsham (by coach timetable)

Tuesday 19.00 to 21.00 Horsham

Wednesday 06.15 to 07.45 Horsham (all squad members)

Wednesday 18.30 to 20.30 Billingshurst

Thursday 19.00 to 21.00 Horsham

Friday 06.15 to 07.45 Horsham (by coach timetable)

Friday 19.00 to 20.00 Horsham

Sunday 18.30 to 20.30 K2 Subject to Selection

Sunday 18.00 to 20.00 Horsham Those not at K2

 

Regional Development Squad 12.5 Hours

Monday 06.15 to 07.45 Horsham (by coach timetable)

Monday 17.00 to19.00 Horsham

Wednesday 06.15 to 07.45 Horsham (all squad members)

Wednesday 18.30 to 20.30 Billingshurst

Thursday 19.00 to 21.00 Horsham

Friday 06.15 to 07.45 Horsham (by coach timetable)

Sunday 18.00 to 20.00 Horsham

 

Youth Squad 8.5 Hours

Monday 19.00 to 21.00 Horsham

Tuesday 17.00 to 19.00 Billingshurst

Wednesday 20.00 to 21.00 Horsham

Saturday 06.15 to 07.45 Horsham

Sunday 18.00 to 20.00 Horsham

 

County Squad  8.5 Hours

Monday 18.00 to 19.00 Horsham

Tuesday 06.15 to 07.45 Horsham (by coach timetable)

Wednesday 19.00 to 21.00 Horsham

Thursday 06.15 to 07.45 Horsham (by coach timetable)

Friday 19.00 to 20.00 Horsham

Saturday 07.00 to 08.30 Horley

 

Junior Development 2 5.5 Hours

Tuesday 18.00 to 19.00 Horsham

Wednesday 19.00 to 20.00 - Horsham

Friday 17.30 to 18.30 Billingshurst

Saturday 07.15 to 08.45 Horsham

Sunday 19.00 to 20.00 Horsham

 

Junior Development 1 5 Hours

Monday 18.00 to 19.00 - Horsham

Tuesday 18.00 to 19.00 - Horsham

Thursday 18.00 to 19.00 - Horsham

Friday 18.30 to 19.30 Billingshurst

Sunday 18.00 to 19.00 Horsham

 

Foundation 2 4 Hours

Monday 18.30 to 19.30 Billingshurst

Wednesday 18.00 to 19.00 Horsham

Friday 18.00 to 19.00 Horsham

Saturday 07.45 to 08.45 Horsham

 

Foundation 1 3 Hours

Monday 17.30 to 18.30 Billingshurst

Wednesday 18.00 to 19.00 Horsham

Saturday 07.45 to 08.45 Horsham

 

Competition 5 Hours

Wednesday 18.30 to 19.30 Steyning

Thursday 18.00 to 19.00 - Horsham

Friday 18.00 to 19.00 Horsham

Saturday 08.00 to 09.00 Steyning

Sunday 18.30 to 19.30 Steyning

 

Masters 3 Hours

Wednesday 18.30 to 19.30 Steyning

Saturday 08.00 to 09.00 Steyning

Sunday 18.30 to 19.30 Steyning